Here's 10320 E 211th St in Noblesville, IN 46062 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,312
Sq Ft
1976
Year Built
4.51
Acres
$322,500
Assessed Value
10320 E 211th St
Noblesville, IN 46062
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$322,500
Land Value
$115,500
36% of total
Improvement Value
$207,000
64% of total
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby: