Here's 10207 Carmine Dr in Noblesville, IN 46060 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,392
Sq Ft
1998
Year Built
0.18
Acres
$276,700
Assessed Value
10207 Carmine Dr
Noblesville, IN 46060
MEADOWS GLEN · Section 1B
Last seen on the market
Sold for $130,000 in August 2014.
List vs sold
$132,500 listed → $130,000 sold (−$2,500)
Days on market
35
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,392
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 1B

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$276,700
Land Value
$70,000
25% of total
Improvement Value
$206,700
75% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$310,000
12636 Pinetop Way
4bd · 2ba · 1,696 sqft
Sold May 2026
$300,000
1448 S 9th Street
2bd · 2ba · 1,680 sqft
Sold May 2026
$290,000
18728 Northview Place
4bd · 3ba · 1,749 sqft
Sold May 2026
$298,500
15533 Outside Trail
3bd · 2ba · 1,384 sqft
Sold May 2026
$212,000
1961 Maple Avenue
2bd · 1ba · 1,059 sqft
Sold May 2026