Ackee
New search

10190 Holly Berry Circle, Fishers, IN 46038

Here's 10190 Holly Berry Circle in Fishers, IN 46038. This listing is closed, but I can still walk you through the details.

1 photo from the listing — tap any to expand.

Showing 1 of 47 · 46 more loading.

Front exterior at 10190 Holly Berry Circle, Fishers, INSold — 10190 Holly Berry Circle, Fishers, IN 460381 / 1

Quick read on the numbers:

$352,900$364,900

Sold
Beds

4

Baths

3

Sq ft

2,354

Built

2000

Acres

0.16

Here's what I think this home is worth:

FREE FROM SHELDON

Thinking about your next move?

Explore selling with Ackee

Key things to know

  • Sold 4.1% below list in 262 days
  • Fireplace
  • Woodberry subdivision

From the listing

This beautiful home is located in the Fisher's Woodberry Subdivision, a popular popular neighborhood in Fishers. This home has been very well maintained with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, family room, living/dining room area, Breakfast Room and upstairs loft/recreation area. The home is located in the Hamilton Southeast School area which is top rated. There is a nice patio off the breakfast room which looks out to the large Community Common area which includes: walking paths and play areas, playgrounds. This is a perfect neighborhood to enjoy long walks, and gatherings with family and friends. Built in 2000 this 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home has much to offer, 2,354 Square feet, great schools in nice town of Fishers, IN. Water Heater 12/2018 / Roof 2019 / AC 2017 / HVAC 2019 / Water Soft. approx. 10 years. Schedule your showing soon.

A few highlights from the feature list:

Interior

Attic AccessEntrance FoyerPaddle FanHi-Speed Internet AvailblPantryWalk-In Closet(s)WoodWorkStain/Painted

TAX ASSESSMENT

County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$316,400

Land Value

$53,300

Land$53,300

17% of total

Improvement Value

$263,100

Improvements$263,100

83% of total

Annual tax · 2024
$3,340
Exemption
Homestead

This home has sold:

Sold

$350,000

-$14,900 below list (-4.1%)

Closed
Mar 13, 2026
Listed at
$364,900
Sold
2 months ago
Sold in
262 days

Price history

  1. Sold$350,000

    Mar 13, 2026

  2. Price reduced$357,900 → $352,900

    Oct 1, 2025

  3. Listedat $364,900

    May 19, 2025

Woodberry · activity

past 6 months

Sold
12
Median price
$350,000
Median DOM
19 days

A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:

Recent comparable sales

Same zip · similar size

  • 111 Glenwood Lane

    $350,000

    111 Glenwood Lane

    3bd · 2ba · 1,719 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 13064 Raritan Drive

    $365,000

    13064 Raritan Drive

    3bd · 4ba · 2,562 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 13992 Wakefield Place

    $380,000

    13992 Wakefield Place

    4bd · 3ba · 1,876 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 8380 Harrison Parkway

    $430,000

    8380 Harrison Parkway

    4bd · 3ba · 2,471 sqft

    Sold May 2026

  • 7678 Colonial Court

    $340,000

    7678 Colonial Court

    3bd · 3ba · 1,762 sqft

    Sold May 2026

Comparative value

5 comps in this range

This home is 4.1% below median for similar nearby sales.

$340K$430KMedian $365K
$350K

A few places to dig deeper:

Woodberry Hamilton Southeastern Schools

MLS# 22035207

Explore homes in Fishers

By bedroom count

  • 2-bedroom homes in Fishers
  • 3-bedroom homes in Fishers
  • 4-bedroom homes in Fishers
  • 5-bedroom homes in Fishers
  • 6-bedroom homes in Fishers

By price

  • Fishers homes under $500k
  • Fishers homes $500k – $750k
  • Fishers homes $750k – $1m
  • Fishers homes $1m – $2m
  • Fishers homes over $2m