Here's 10171 Lauren Pass in Fishers, IN 46037 — not currently for sale, but I can pull up what's on file.
Here's what I have on file from county records:
1,912
Sq Ft
1996
Year Built
0.19
Acres
$357,500
Assessed Value
10171 Lauren Pass
Fishers, IN 46037
LAKESIDE GREEN · Section 4
Last seen on the market
Sold for $233,000 in March 2019.
List vs sold
$235,000 listed → $233,000 sold (−$2,000)
Days on market
50
Bedrooms at sale
3
Baths at sale
3
Sqft at sale
1,912
Type
Single Family Residence
Here's what I think this home is worth:
FREE FROM SHELDON
Explore selling with AckeeA few places to dig deeper:
Parcel & Legal
Lot / Section
Section 4

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC
License No. RB21000235
Hamilton County assessed values for current year
Total Assessed Value
$357,500
Land Value
$68,000
19% of total
Improvement Value
$289,500
81% of total
past 6 months
A few similar homes that recently sold nearby:
$315,000
9240 Crossing Drive
2bd · 3ba · 1,541 sqft
Sold May 2026
$437,000
16232 Brookmere Avenue
2bd · 2ba · 2,052 sqft
Sold May 2026
$335,000
10295 Glenn Abbey Lane
3bd · 2ba · 1,756 sqft
Sold May 2026
$472,000
9754 Junction Station
3bd · 4ba · 2,456 sqft
Sold May 2026
$479,900
16131 Oliver Street
3bd · 2ba · 2,287 sqft
Sold May 2026